Loading Events

Events for August 2020

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26

12pm Team Training

12pm – 8pm Open gym

4:30 – 5:15pm Beasts | MMA Striking (age 8-13)

4:30pm Boxfit | Sweat & Strength

4:30pm BoxFit

5:30pm BoxFit | Hiits and Mitts

6pm RWA Youth Wrestling

6:30pm Basic Bootcamp

12pm Submission Grappling

12pm Team Training

12p Intro to Kickboxing

12pm – 8pm Open gym

4:30pm Submission Grappling

4:30pm Boxfit | Sweat & Strength

5:30pm Boxing

5:30pm BoxFit | Hiits and Mitts

6:30pm Technical Sparring

6:30pm BoxFit Black

12pm Team Training

12pm – 8pm Open gym

4:30 – 5:15pm Beasts | MMA Grappling (age 8-13)

4:30pm Boxfit | Sweat & Strength

4:30pm BoxFit

5:30pm BoxFit | Hiits and Mitts

6pm RWA Youth Wrestling

6:30pm Basic Bootcamp

4:30 – 5:15pm Beasts | MMA Grappling (age 8-13)

12pm Submission Grappling

12pm Team Training

12p Intro to Kickboxing

12pm – 8pm Open gym

4:30pm Submission Grappling

4:30pm Boxfit | Sweat & Strength

5:30pm Boxing

5:30pm MMA Striking

5:30pm BoxFit | Hiits and Mitts

6:30pm BoxFit Black

12pm – 7pm Open Gym

12pm Team Training

4:30 – 5:15pm Beasts | MMA Striking (age 8-13)

4:30pm Boxfit | Sweat & Strength

5:30pm Muay Thai

9-10:30am Team Lawton

2

12pm Team Training

12pm – 8pm Open gym

4:30 – 5:15pm Beasts | MMA Striking (age 8-13)

4:30pm Boxfit | Sweat & Strength

4:30pm BoxFit

5:30pm BoxFit | Hiits and Mitts

6pm RWA Youth Wrestling

6:30pm Basic Bootcamp

12pm Submission Grappling

12pm Team Training

12p Intro to Kickboxing

12pm – 8pm Open gym

4:30pm Submission Grappling

4:30pm Boxfit | Sweat & Strength

5:30pm Boxing

5:30pm BoxFit | Hiits and Mitts

6:30pm Technical Sparring

6:30pm BoxFit Black

12pm Team Training

12pm – 8pm Open gym

4:30 – 5:15pm Beasts | MMA Grappling (age 8-13)

4:30pm Boxfit | Sweat & Strength

4:30pm BoxFit

5:30pm BoxFit | Hiits and Mitts

6pm RWA Youth Wrestling

6:30pm Basic Bootcamp

4:30 – 5:15pm Beasts | MMA Grappling (age 8-13)

12pm Submission Grappling

12pm Team Training

12p Intro to Kickboxing

12pm – 8pm Open gym

4:30pm Submission Grappling

4:30pm Boxfit | Sweat & Strength

5:30pm Boxing

5:30pm MMA Striking

5:30pm BoxFit | Hiits and Mitts

6:30pm BoxFit Black

12pm – 7pm Open Gym

12pm Team Training

4:30pm Boxfit | Sweat & Strength

4:30 – 5:15pm Beasts | MMA Striking (age 8-13)

5:30pm Muay Thai

9-10:30am Team Lawton

9

12pm Team Training

12pm – 8pm Open gym

4:30pm Boxfit | Sweat & Strength

4:30pm BoxFit

4:30 – 5:15pm Beasts | MMA Striking (age 8-13)

5:30pm BoxFit | Hiits and Mitts

6pm RWA Youth Wrestling

6:30pm Basic Bootcamp

12pm Submission Grappling

12pm Team Training

12p Intro to Kickboxing

12pm – 8pm Open gym

4:30pm Submission Grappling

4:30pm Boxfit | Sweat & Strength

5:30pm Boxing

5:30pm BoxFit | Hiits and Mitts

6:30pm BoxFit Black

6:30pm Technical Sparring

12pm Team Training

12pm – 8pm Open gym

4:30 – 5:15pm Beasts | MMA Grappling (age 8-13)

4:30pm Boxfit | Sweat & Strength

4:30pm BoxFit

5:30pm BoxFit | Hiits and Mitts

6pm RWA Youth Wrestling

6:30pm Basic Bootcamp

4:30 – 5:15pm Beasts | MMA Grappling (age 8-13)

12pm Submission Grappling

12pm Team Training

12p Intro to Kickboxing

12pm – 8pm Open gym

4:30pm Submission Grappling

4:30pm Boxfit | Sweat & Strength

5:30pm Boxing

5:30pm MMA Striking

5:30pm BoxFit | Hiits and Mitts

6:30pm BoxFit Black

12pm – 7pm Open Gym

12pm Team Training

4:30pm Boxfit | Sweat & Strength

4:30 – 5:15pm Beasts | MMA Striking (age 8-13)

5:30pm Muay Thai

9-10:30am Team Lawton

16

12pm Team Training

12pm – 8pm Open gym

4:30pm Boxfit | Sweat & Strength

4:30pm BoxFit

4:30 – 5:15pm Beasts | MMA Striking (age 8-13)

5:30pm BoxFit | Hiits and Mitts

6pm RWA Youth Wrestling

6:30pm Basic Bootcamp

12pm Submission Grappling

12pm Team Training

12p Intro to Kickboxing

12pm – 8pm Open gym

4:30pm Submission Grappling

4:30pm Boxfit | Sweat & Strength

5:30pm Boxing

5:30pm BoxFit | Hiits and Mitts

6:30pm BoxFit Black

6:30pm Technical Sparring

12pm Team Training

12pm – 8pm Open gym

4:30 – 5:15pm Beasts | MMA Grappling (age 8-13)

4:30pm Boxfit | Sweat & Strength

4:30pm BoxFit

5:30pm BoxFit | Hiits and Mitts

6pm RWA Youth Wrestling

6:30pm Basic Bootcamp

4:30 – 5:15pm Beasts | MMA Grappling (age 8-13)

12pm Submission Grappling

12pm Team Training

12p Intro to Kickboxing

12pm – 8pm Open gym

4:30pm Submission Grappling

4:30pm Boxfit | Sweat & Strength

5:30pm Boxing

5:30pm MMA Striking

5:30pm BoxFit | Hiits and Mitts

6:30pm BoxFit Black

12pm – 7pm Open Gym

12pm Team Training

4:30pm Boxfit | Sweat & Strength

4:30 – 5:15pm Beasts | MMA Striking (age 8-13)

5:30pm Muay Thai

9-10:30am Team Lawton

23

12pm Team Training

12pm – 8pm Open gym

4:30pm Boxfit | Sweat & Strength

4:30pm BoxFit

4:30 – 5:15pm Beasts | MMA Striking (age 8-13)

5:30pm BoxFit | Hiits and Mitts

6pm RWA Youth Wrestling

6:30pm Basic Bootcamp

12pm Submission Grappling

12pm Team Training

12p Intro to Kickboxing

12pm – 8pm Open gym

4:30pm Submission Grappling

4:30pm Boxfit | Sweat & Strength

5:30pm Boxing

5:30pm BoxFit | Hiits and Mitts

6:30pm BoxFit Black

6:30pm Technical Sparring

12pm Team Training

12pm – 8pm Open gym

4:30 – 5:15pm Beasts | MMA Grappling (age 8-13)

4:30pm Boxfit | Sweat & Strength

4:30pm BoxFit

5:30pm BoxFit | Hiits and Mitts

6pm RWA Youth Wrestling

6:30pm Basic Bootcamp

4:30 – 5:15pm Beasts | MMA Grappling (age 8-13)

12pm Submission Grappling

12pm Team Training

12p Intro to Kickboxing

12pm – 8pm Open gym

4:30pm Submission Grappling

4:30pm Boxfit | Sweat & Strength

5:30pm Boxing

5:30pm MMA Striking

5:30pm BoxFit | Hiits and Mitts

6:30pm BoxFit Black

12pm – 7pm Open Gym

12pm Team Training

4:30pm Boxfit | Sweat & Strength

4:30 – 5:15pm Beasts | MMA Striking (age 8-13)

5:30pm Muay Thai

9-10:30am Team Lawton

30

12pm Team Training

12pm – 8pm Open gym

4:30pm Boxfit | Sweat & Strength

4:30pm BoxFit

4:30 – 5:15pm Beasts | MMA Striking (age 8-13)

5:30pm BoxFit | Hiits and Mitts

6pm RWA Youth Wrestling

6:30pm Basic Bootcamp

12pm Submission Grappling

12pm Team Training

12p Intro to Kickboxing

12pm – 8pm Open gym

4:30pm Submission Grappling

4:30pm Boxfit | Sweat & Strength

5:30pm Boxing

5:30pm BoxFit | Hiits and Mitts

6:30pm BoxFit Black

6:30pm Technical Sparring

12pm Team Training

12pm – 8pm Open gym

4:30 – 5:15pm Beasts | MMA Grappling (age 8-13)

4:30pm Boxfit | Sweat & Strength

4:30pm BoxFit

5:30pm BoxFit | Hiits and Mitts

6pm RWA Youth Wrestling

6:30pm Basic Bootcamp

4:30 – 5:15pm Beasts | MMA Grappling (age 8-13)

12pm Submission Grappling

12pm Team Training

12p Intro to Kickboxing

12pm – 8pm Open gym

4:30pm Submission Grappling

4:30pm Boxfit | Sweat & Strength

5:30pm Boxing

5:30pm MMA Striking

5:30pm BoxFit | Hiits and Mitts

6:30pm BoxFit Black

12pm – 7pm Open Gym

12pm Team Training

4:30pm Boxfit | Sweat & Strength

4:30 – 5:15pm Beasts | MMA Striking (age 8-13)

5:30pm Muay Thai

9-10:30am Team Lawton

+ Export Events
Contact Us

For more information, don’t be shy – drop us a line.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt
0